Wedstrijdschema voor dit seizoen

Typ hieronder optioneel de naam van je club. Bv. Cartouche

Bekervoor dit seizoen

td class="uitslag">
datumuurzaalwedstrijdscore
4/9/201719uZWASnookerboys - Café Ysebaert3-8
4/9/201720uZWAMVC Ganzenplas - Kartuizer10-7
4/9/201721uZWAD'Anciens - Rustica 2-22
6/9/201720uZWADe Retro's - Acapulco3-7
6/9/201721uZWA De Valk - AA Rozebeke3-7
6/9/201719uBRKSpetsers - Kroesboys 6-9
6/9/201720uBRKDe Zagerij/Lupo Store - Kartuizervrienden8-4
6/9/201721uBRKMVC De Plage - dBv Cartouche4-10
18/9/201719uZWAMVC Ganzenhof - AA Rozebeke7-7
18/9/201721uZWA D'Anciens - MVC Balegem City6-12
20/9/201719uZWASnookerboys - Kroesboys4-11
20/9/201720uZWAKartuizer - dBv Cartouche5-7
20/9/201721uZWADe Valk - Rustica8-9
20/9/201719uBRKDe Retro's - Kartuizervrienden6-11
20/9/201720uBRKMVC De Plage - Café Ysebaert 4-10
20/9/201721uBRKDe Zagerij/Lupo Store - Tchieleboer10-4
25/9/201719uZWAAA Rozebeke - De Retro's16-3
25/9/201720uZWAAcapulco - Kartuizer3-2
25/9/201721uZWAKroesboys - D'Anciens12-4
27/9/201719uZWAdBv Cartouche - MVC Ganzenhof7-3
27/9/201721uZWACafé Ysebaert - De Valk3-8
27/9/201719uBRKKartuyizervrienden - MVC De Plage5-4
27/9/201720uBRKTchieleboer - Snookerboys0-10
27/9/201721uBRKRustica - De Zagerij/Lupo Store19-3
2/10/201719uZWASnookerboys - MVC Balegem City5-14
2/10/201720uZWADe Retro's - Café Ysebaert0-10
2/10/201721uZWAD'Anciens - Spetsers8-7
4/10/201719uZWAAcapulco - dBc Cartouche4-8
4/10/201720uZWAMVC Ganzenplas - Kartuizervrienden5-3
4/10/201721uZWADe Valk - Tchieleboer7-4
4/10/201719uBRKDe Zagerij/Lupo/Store - Kroesboys4-8
4/10/201720uBRKMVC De Plage - Rustica3-14
4/10/201721uBRKKartuizer - AA Rozebeke6-16
9/10/201719uZWAMVC Balegem City - De Zagerij/Lupo Store8-5
9/10/201720uZWACafé Ysebaert - MVC Ganzenhof3-8
11/10/201719uZWAAAozebeke - Acapulco10-5
11/10/201720uZWASpetsers - Snookerboys13-0
11/10/201721uZWAKroesboys - De Valk9-5
11/10/201719uBRKTchieleboer - MVC De Plage13-5
11/10/201720uBRKKartuizervrienden - Kartuizer8-8
11/10/201721uBRKRustica - De Retro's19-9
16/10/201719uZWADe Retro's - Tchieleboer6-10
16/10/201720uZWAKartuizer - Café Ysebaert5-15
18/10/201719uZWAdBv Cartouche - AA Rozebeke5-7
18/10/201720uZWADe Zagerij\Lupo Store - Spetsers 3-13
18/10/201721uZWADe Valk - MVC Balegem City8-4
18/10/201719uBRKDe Plage - Kroesboys3-11
18/10/201720uBRKMVC Ganzenhof - Café Ysebaert1-16
18/10/201721uBRKAcapulco - Kartuizervrienden5-3
23/10/201719uZWACafé Ysebaert - Acapulco 6-4
23/10/201720uZWAKartuizervrienden - dBv Cartouche6-7
23/10/201721uZWAD'Anciens - Snookerboys>7-3
23/10/201722uZWAKroesboys - De Retro's>12-6
25/10/201720uZWATchieleboer - MVC Ganzenhof3-9
25/10/201721uZWASpetsers - De Valk10-7
25/10/201720uBRKMVC Balegem City - MVC De Plage10-5
25/10/201721uBRKRustica - Kartuizer10-0
6/11/201719uBRKCafé Ysebaert - dBv Cartouche4-6
6/11/201720uZWAMVC Balegem City - De Retro's6-4
6/11/201721uZWAKroesboys - MVC Ganzenhof11-6
8/11/201719uZWASpetsers - MVC De Plage22-4
8/11/201720uZWAKartuizervrienden - AA Rozebeke3-12
8/11/201719uBRKRustica - Acapulco10-6
8/11/201720uBRKD'Anciens - De Zagerij /Lupo Store4-5
8/11/201721uBRKTchieleboer - Kartuizer8-6
13/11/201719uZWAAcapulco - Kroesboys0-10
13/11/201720uZWAMVC Ganzenhof - Spetsers4-11
13/11/201721uZWAKartuizer - Balegem City3-10
15/11/201719uZWAAA Rozebeke - Rustica4-6
15/11/201720uZWAKartuizervrienden - Café Ysebaert7-7
15/11/201721uZWADe Valk - Snookerboys14-5
20/11/201719uZWAMVC Balegem City - Acapulco8-3
20/11/201721uZWAD'Anciens - De Retro's8-2
22/11/201719uZWASnookerboys - MVC De Plage3-5
22/11/201720uZWATchieleboer - AA Rozebeke0-10
22/11/201721uZWAKroesboys - dBv Cartouche5-9
22/11/201719uBRKRustica - Kartuizervrienden19-5
22/11/201720uBRKSpetsers - Kartuizer14-4
22/11/201721uBRKDe Zagerij/Lupo Store - De Valk0-10
27/11/201719uZWAMVC Ganzenhof - Snookerboys10-2
27/11/201720uZWAAA Rozebeke - MVC Balegem City13-2
27/11/201721uZWAKartuizer - D'Anciens3-3
29/11/201719uZWAdBv Cartouche - Spetsers4-2
29/11/201720uZWACafé Ysebaert - Tchieleboer11-6
29/11/201721uZWAMVC De Plage - De valk1-26
29/11/201719uBRKDe Retro's - De Zagerij/Lupo Store4-6
29/11/201720uBRKKartuizervrienden - Kroesboys5-10
04/12/201719uZWAMVC Balegem City - dBv Cartouche5-6
04/12/201720uZWASpetsers - Acapulco9-2
04/12/201721uZWAD'Anciens - MVC Ganzenhof8-3
06/12/201719uZWARustica - Café Ysebaert
06/12/201720uZWASnookerboys - De Retro's3-6
06/12/201719uBRKDe zagerij/Lupo Store - MVC De Plage5-4
06/12/201720uBRKKroesboys - AA Rozebeke12-1
06/12/201721uBRKTchieleboer - Kartuizervrienden
11/12/201719uZWACafé Ysebaert - MVC Balegem Cityuitgesteld
11/12/201720uZWAKartuizervrienden - Spetsersuitgrdteld
11/12/201721uZWAdBv Cartouche - D'Anciensuitgesteld
13/12/201719uZWAAcapulco - Snookerboys7-4
13/12/201720uZWARustuica - Kroesboys12-7
13/12/201721uZWAMVC Ganzenhof - De Valk4-19
13/12/201719uBRKKartuizer - De Zagerij/lupo Store6-11
13/12/201720uBRKDe Retro's - MVC De Plage8-5
18/12/201719uZWAMVC Balegem City - Kartuizervrienden
18/12/201720uZWADe zagerij/Lupo Store - MVC Ganzenhof
18/12/201721uZWAD'Anciens - Acapulco
20/12/201719uZWASpetsers - AA Rozebeke
20/12/201720uZWASnookerboys - Kartuizer
20/12/201721uZWADe valk - De retro's
20/12/201720uBRKTchieleboer - Rustica
20/12/201721uBRKKroesboys - Rustica
08/01/201819uZWAAcapulco - De zagerij/Lupo Store
08/01/201820uZWACafé Ysebaert - Spetsers
08/01/201821uZWAAA Rozebeke - D'Anciens
10/01/201819uZWAdBv Cartouche - Snookerboys
10/01/201820uZWAMVC Ganzenhof - MVC De Plage
10/01/201821uZWAKartuizer - De valk
10/01/201819uBRKTchieleboer - Kroesboys
10/01/201820uBRKRustica - MVC Balegem City
15/01/201819uZWAMVC Balegem City - Kroesboys
15/01/201820uZWAMVC De Plage - Acapulco
15/01/201821uZWAD'Anciens - Café Ysebaert
17/01/201819uZWADe zagerij/Lupo Store - AA Rozebeke
17/01/201820uZWASpetsers - Tchieleboer
17/01/201821uZWADe valk - dBv Cartouche
17/01/201819uBRKSnookerboys - Kartuizervrienden
17/01/201820uBRKDe retro's - Kartuizer
22/01/201819uZWAAA Rozebeke - Snookerboys
22/01/201820uZWATchieleboer - MVC Balegem City
22/01/201821uZWAKartuizervrienden - D'Anciens
24/01/201819uZWAdBv Cartouche - De zagerij/Lupo Store
24/01/201820uZWARustica - Spetsers
24/01/201821uZWAAcapulco - De Valk
24/01/201820uBRKKartuizer - MVC De Plage
29/01/201819uZWAMVC Balegem City - Spetsers
29/01/201820uZWACafé Ysebaert - De zagerij/Lupo store
29/01/201821uZWATchieleboer - D'Anciens
31/01/201819uZWARustica - Snookerboys
31/01/201820uZWAAA Rozebeke - MVC De Plage
31/01/201821uZWAAcapulco - MVC Ganzenhof
31/01/201820uBRKdBv Cartouche - De Retro's
31/01/201821uBRKKartuizervrienden - De Valk
05/02/201819uZWAAcapulco - Tchieleboer
05/02/201820uZWAMVC Ganzenhof - MVC Balegem City
05/02/201821uZWADe Retro's - Spetsers
07/02/201819uZWAAA Rozebeke - Café Ysebaert
07/02/201820uZWADe Zagerij/Lupo Store - Snookerboys
07/02/201821uZWADe Valk - D'Anciens
07/02/201820uBRKdBv Cartouche - Rustica
07/02/201821uBRKKartuizer - Kroesboys
12/02/201819uZWACafé Ysebaert - MVC Balegem City
12/02/201820uZWAKartuizervrienden - Spetsers
12/02/201821uZWAdBv Cartouche - D'Anciens
14/02/201819uBRKdBv Cartouche - Rustica
14/02/201820uBRKMVC Ganzenhof - De Retro's
14/02/201821uBRKMVC De Plage - D'Anciens
27/02/201719uZWA
27/02/201720uZWA
27/02/201721uZWA
01/03/201719uZWA
01/03/201720uZWA
01/03/201721uZWA
01/03/201719uBRK
01/03/201720uBRK
01/03/201721uBRK
06/03/201719uZWA
06/03/201720uZWA
06/03/201721uZWA
08/03/201719uZWAImmo Gosseye - De Valk1-14
08/03/201720uZWAAA Rozebeke - Cartouche22-5
08/03/201721uZWASnooker - Rustica6-15
08/03/201719uBRKSpetsers - Kroesboys9-11
08/03/201720uBRKChalet De Rijdt - Kartuizer7-5
08/03/201721uBRKRamen op Maat - Cafe Ysebaert5-16
13/03/201719uZWACartouche - Kroesboys6-8
13/03/201720uZWACafe Ysebaert - De Retro's 13-5
13/03/201721uZWARamen op Maat - Acapulco5
15/03/201719uZWAChalet De Rijdt - Balegem City6-5
15/03/201720uZWADe Valk - Spetsers8-3
15/03/201721uZWAAltras - D'Anciens5-7
15/03/201719uBRKSnooker - Tchieleboer0-10
15/03/201720uBRKKartuizer - Kartuizervrienden8-6
15/03/201721uBRKRustica - Immo Gosseye10-0
20/03/201719uZWASnooker - AA Rozebeke4-6
20/03/201720uZWACartouche - Immo Gosseye 3-4
20/03/201721uZWAD'Anciens - Acapulco4-11
22/03/201719uZWACafe Ysebaert - Kartuizervrienden10-2
22/03/201720uZWADe Valk - Rustica3-16
22/03/201721uZWADe Retro's - Balegem City11-10
22/03/201719uBRKChalet De Rijdt - Ramen op Maat9-3
22/03/201720uBRKKroesboys - Tchieleboer13-2
22/03/201721uBRKAltras - Kartuizer6-5
27/03/201719uZWARamen op Maat - Balegem City6-8
27/03/201720uZWAAA Rozebeke - Tchieleboer 8-5
27/03/201721uZWASpetsers - Immo Gosseye8-9
29/03/201719uZWAChalet De Rijdt - Cafe Ysebaert8-5
29/03/201720uZWASnooker - Cartouche8-12
29/03/201721uZWAAltras - Acaulco2-8
29/03/201719uBRKRustica - Kroesboys22-13
29/03/201720uBRKKartuizer - De Retro's8-6
29/03/201721uBRKD'Anciens - Kartuizervrienden9-13
03/04/201719uZWAImmo Gosseye - AA Rozebeke5-5
03/04/201720uZWA Balegem City - Altras12-1
03/04/201721uZWA Café Ysebaert - D'Anciens6-7
05/04/201719uZWAKroesboys - Snooker7-7
05/04/201720uZWAAcapulco - Kartuizer 10-5
05/04/201721uZWACartouche - Spetsers 9-2
05/04/201719uBRK Kartuizervrienden - Ramen op Maat15-2
05/04/201720uBRKTchieleboer - De Valk 5-9
05/04/201721uBRKRetro's - Chalet De Rijdt 0-10
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
20uZWA Rijdt
21uBRK
22uBRK