Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

A-Reeks

Apertura (terugronde)

#GWDLGFGAP
1DE VALK6600622160
2RUSTICA6501632860
3SPETSERS6510452758
4KROESBOYS7412473255
5AA ROZEBEKE6312463540
6dBv CARTOUCHE6105395236
7MVC BALEGEM CITY7205306134
8ACAPULCO6006205330
9't HOPPUNT/LUPO STORE6015266918

B-Reeks

1KARTUIZERVRIENDEN7601492635
2D'ANCIENS7601582334
3KARTUIZER7502653830
4MVC GANZENHOF7313464626
5CAFE YSEBAERT7304423922
6DE RETRO'S7205415220
7SNOOKERBOYS7214284310
8DRANK SNOEP HENGELSPORT700719840