Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

#GWDLGFGAP
1RUSTICA6600972616
2KROESBOYS6600602618
3AA ROZEBEKE6510632916
4dBv CARTOUCHE6501522515
5CAFE YSEBAERT6402492812
6MVC GANZENHOF6312344110
7SPETSERS530246249
8MVC BALEGEM CITY530245339
9DE VALK630339369
10MVC ACAPULCO630326319
11KARTUIZERVRIENDEN621334367
12ZAGERIJ/LUPO STORE620433566
13MVC TCHIELEBOER520331386
14D'ANCIENS520329586
15IMMO GOSSEYE520325406
16SNOOKER510422463
17MVC DE KARTUIZER601533591
18DE RETRO'S600627730
19MVC DE PLAGE600623630
B-REEKS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
100