Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

#GWDLGFGAP
1RUSTICAS1211101625634
2KROESBOYS1311021276533
3dBv CARTOUCHE10901694527
4AA ROZEBEKE118121035225
5DE VALK117041155621
6SPETSERS107031074821
7MVC BALEGEM CITY10703795821
8CAFE YSEBAERT11623855920
9DE ZAGERIJ/LUPO STORE11605608418
10MVC GANZENHOF12516739516
11D'ANCIENS9414506913
12MVC ACAPULCO11407467312
13KARTUIZERVRIENDEN12327689311
14MVC TCHIELEBOER1030750829
15DE RETRO'S122010571146
16MVC DE PLAGE121011481373
17SNOOKER11101042953
18MVC DE KARTUIZER120210551152
19IMMO GOSSEYE00000000
B-REEKS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
100