Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

A-Reeks

#GWDLGFGAP
1RUSTICA1514011865942
2SPETSERS1513021546439
3KROESBOYS1513021627939
4DE VALK1513021326139
5dBv CARTOUCHE1511041556633
6AA ROZEBEKE1510051328830
7ACAPULCO159061019027
8MVC BALEGEM CITY15816888625
9't HOPPUNT/LUPO STORE155287911217
10KARTUIZERVRIENDEN155286910717
11D'ANCIENS155198010216
12MVC GANZENHOF1651109212516
13DE RETRO'S1541107812813
14CAFE YSEBAERT1540118410812
15KARTUIZER1540118613212
16SNOOKERBOYS151014491153
17DRANK SNOEP HENGELSPORT150015242290