Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

A-Reeks

#GWDLGFGAP
1RUSTICA1313001825439
2SPETSERS1412021435936
3KROESBOYS1311021457333
4DE VALK1311021195633
5dBv CARTOUCHE1310031385530
6ACAPULCO13904956827
7AA ROZEBEKE138051058224
8MVC BALEGEM CITY14716788222
9D'ANCIENS14518809716
10MVC GANZENHOF155198811316
11KARTUIZERVRIENDEN134275810514
12DE RETRO'S144197411413
13CAFE YSEBAERT13409758812
14't HOPPUNT/LUPO STORE133285510411
15KARTUIZER143011741239
16SNOOKERBOYS13101241953
17DRANK SNOEP HENGELSPORT1300132120130