Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

A-Reeks

#GWDLGFGAP
1RUSTICA25241034611173
2KROESBOYS25191523913858
3AA ROZEBEKE25184322812558
4dBv CARTOUCHE25172614512553
5SPETSERS25160923514648
6DE VALK25160922614948
7CAFE YSEBAERT251131118116136
8MVC ACAPULCO251101414016733
9MVC BALEGEM CITY251011418018931

B-Reeks

1D'ANCIENS251411017416543
2DE ZAGERIJ/LUPO STORE251201315617336
3KARTUIZERVRIENDEN251031216016133
4MVC GANZENHOF251011414719231
5MVC KARTUIZER25831415719227
6MVC TCHIELEBOER25701811423921
7DE RETRO'S25601912021418
8SNOOKER2540219922312
9MVC DE PLAGE2520231042616