Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

A-Reeks

Apertura (terugronde)

#GWDLGFGAP
1DE VALK8800742666
2RUSTICA8701783166
3SPETSERS8512504158
4KROESBOYS8413473755
5AA ROZEBEKE8413524543
6dBv CARTOUCHE8305585942
7MVC BALEGEM CITY8206347534
8ACAPULCO8017316631
9't HOPPUNT/LUPO STORE8026368019

B-Reeks

1KARTUIZERVRIENDEN7601492635
2D'ANCIENS7601582334
3KARTUIZER7502653830
4MVC GANZENHOF7313464626
5CAFE YSEBAERT7304423922
6DE RETRO'S7205415220
7SNOOKERBOYS7214284310
8DRANK SNOEP HENGELSPORT700719840