Rangschikking

Apertura (terugronde)

A-Reeks

Apertura (terugronde)

#GWDLGFGAP
1RUSTICA2200271251
2DE VALK220027648
3KROESBOYS220018948
4SPETSERS220016748
5dBv CARTOUCHE2002102133
6AA ROZEBEKE10013730
7ACAPULCO200291730
8MVC BALEGEM CITY2002102428
9't HOPPUNT/LUPO STORE100121917

B-Reeks

1KARTUIZERVRIENDEN220015423
2D'ANCIENS220017522
3MVC GANZENHOF211018820
4KARTUIZER2101141318
5DE RETRO'S200281814
6CAFE YSEBAERT200231213
7SNOOKERBOYS211011107
8DRANK SNOEP HENGELSPORT20027230