10 Stand | Kern Zwalm-Brakel

Rangschikking

Rangschikking

REEKS AWGGVGFGAP
1Bij Jo/Lupo Store5500501254
2Snooker5401362145
3Kartuizer5311202338
4Spetsers5104202534
5MVC Kikundi5104193329
6MVC De Backer Welding5113163929
7dBv Cartouche6204202828
REEKS BWGGVGFGAP
1D'Anciens550046931
2MVC Gratis Parking5401401827
3De Retro's6402383527
4MVC Balegem City5203232915
5MVC Steven David/Snooker5203151913
6MVC Partysfeer510420426
7DSH 't Ketske500512420